Resultaat van afgelopen jaren

2021

September 9-12, 2021

2019

Sunday 8-9-2019 Crosstriathlon
Thursday 12-9-2019 Junior Challenge
Thursday 12-9-2019 RABO Business Relay / Family Relay
Saturday 14-9-2019 Long Distance (European Championship) / Middle Distance/ Tri Together

2018

Friday 7th September
http://nl.mylaps.com/evenementen/uitslagen/2018/sep/7/almere/

Saturday 8th September
http://nl.mylaps.com/evenementen/uitslagen/2018/sep/8/almere/

Sunday 9th September
http://nl.mylaps.com/evenementen/uitslagen/2018/sep/9/almere/

2017

2016

Junior Challenge
<16 Boys & Girls
16+ Boys & Girls
Teachers & ex-students
Scholen ranking

Zaterdag 10 september 2016
Challenge Long Distance Overall
Challenge Long Distance Individual
NK Long Distance
TriTogether, Long Distance Relay
Half Distance Overall
Half Distance individual per category
TriTogether, Half Distance Relay

Finale Lotto Eredivisie Triathlon
Men
Women

Jeugd-Junioren Relay
RABO Business Relay
Family Relay

2015:

Junior Challenge
Lower classes
Higher classes
Teachers / ex-students
School ranking

Challenge Long Distance individual
Dutch Championship Long Distance individual
Challenge Half Distance individual
TriTogether Long Distance Relay
Business4Tri Half Distance Relay
All results Long & Half Distance by category

Business Relay
Family Relay

Lotto Premier League Men
Lotto Premier League Women

2014:

Junior Challenge

Onderbouw
Bovenbouw
Docenten / ex-leerlingen
Scholenklassement

Challenge Long Distance individual
Half Distance individual
TriTogether, Long Distance relay
Business4Tri, Half Distance relay

Business Relay
Family Relay

Final Dutch Premier League Triathlon 2014
Men
Women

Final Dutch Second Division Triathlon 2014
North
South

2013:

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2001

2000

1999 EK / NK

1998

1997

1996

1995

1994

1993

1992

1991

1990

1989

1988

1987

1986

1985 EK 

1984

1983

Resultaten

Fastest Race Results in Almere

Men

Year Athlete Time
1 2021 WK Kristian Høgenhaug (DEN) 07:37:46
2 2021 WK Jesper Svensson (SWE) 07:39:25
3 2021 WK Reinaldo Colucci (BRA) 07:45:15
4 2021 WK Evert Scheltinga (NED) 07:49:32
5 2019 EK Matthew Trautman (RSA) 07:50:15
6 2019 EK Kristian Høgenhaug (DEN) 07:53:52
7 2021 WK Thomas Steger (AUT) 07:54:56
8 2018 Jaroslav Kovacic (SVN) 07:55:44
9 2021 WK Pablo Dapena Gonzalez (ESP) 07:55:54
10 2021 WK Tomas Řenč (CZE) 07:56:06

Women

Year Athlete Time
1 2021 WK Sarissa de Vries (NED) 08:32:04
2 2021 WK Manon Genet (FRA) 08:34:22
3 2021 WK Michelle Vesterby (DEN) 08:38:53
4 2021 WK Elisabetta Curridori (ITA) 08:41:08
5 2021 WK Leanne Fanoy (UAE) 08:45:14
6 2021 WK Sarah Crowley (AUS) 08:48:37
7 2021 WK Annah Watkinson (ZAF) 08:51:07
8 2017 EK Yvonne van Vlerken (NED) 08:51:13
9 2019 EK Yvonne van Vlerken (NED) 08:56:10
10 1999 EK Irma Heeren (NED) 08:56:23